Renault Captur - Passenger Cars (43 offers)
Total listings: 43
Renault Captur II
1200 cm3 · 120 KM · evolution TCe120LPG/OfertaSpecjalna!
Renault Captur I
1461 cm3 · 90 KM · Super Stan ! Nowy Rozrząd ! Zarejestrowany ! 159ty
Renault Captur II
1200 cm3 · 120 KM · techno TCe120LPG/czujniki,kamera.winter/OfertaSpec
Renault Captur II
1200 cm3 · 120 KM · techno TCe120LPG/pak.winter/OfertaSpecjalna!
Renault Captur II
1300 cm3 · 140 KM · technoMildHybrid 140auto
Renault Captur I
900 cm3 · 90 KM · TCE benzyna 90ps* klimatyzacja* tempomat* ICDauto.
Renault Captur II
1598 cm3 · 94 KM · E-TECH145KM*FullLed*Radar*Kamera*Pdc*Temp*Alu*Wirt
Renault Captur I
1461 cm3 · 90 KM · * JEDYNAK AUTOCENTRUM * *POSIADAMY W CIĄGŁEJ SPRZ
Renault Captur I
1197 cm3 · 118 KM · 1.2 Energy TCe 118KM Limited, Automat, Niski przeb
Renault Captur I
898 cm3 · 90 KM · GWARANCJA * manual * nawigacja * bardzo zadbany *
Renault Captur I
1197 cm3 · 118 KM · 1.2 Tce AUTOMAT Klima Alu Bezwyp Ks.Serwis Z Niemi
Renault Captur II
1332 cm3 · 140 KM · Techno*FullLed*Nawigacja*NiskiPrzebieg*KameraCofan
Renault Captur I
1332 cm3 · 130 KM · 1.3TCe 130KM Limited salon serwisowany w ASO
Renault Captur II
1000 cm3 · 100 KM · INSTALACJA GAZOWA+Led+Navi+Parktronic GWARANCJA 1w
Renault Captur I
1197 cm3 · 118 KM · 1,2 Turbo Automat Klimatronik LED Navi Kamera Zare
Renault Captur I
1333 cm3 · 150 KM · 1.33 Tce 150 Automat
Renault Captur I
898 cm3 · 90 KM · Opłacony Zdrowy Zadbany Serwisowany Klima 2 Kmpl.
Renault Captur I
1461 cm3 · 90 KM · Navi PDC Wolne Ręce Led Klimatyzacja Halogeny Komp
Renault Captur II
1332 cm3 · 140 KM · Automat Navi 2xPDC Kamera Wolne Ręce Klimatronik F
Renault Captur I
898 cm3 · 90 KM · zarejestrowany, ubezpieczony, crossover
Frequently asked questions: Renault Captur
How much does a Renault Captur cost?
Renault Captur on Motoco: 43 offers, priced from 7800 zł to 112 900 zł.
Which model years of Renault Captur are available?
Available Renault Captur model years: 2014–2026.
Renault Captur on Motoco currently means 43 offers priced between 7800 and 112 900 zl, averaging 53 272 zl. The oldest listing is a 2014 model year and the newest a 2026, with half of the cars on offer built in 2019 or later. Prices are spread unevenly: half of the listings sit below 44 900 zl, so the average is pulled up by a handful of top-end cars - compare offers within one model year and mileage band rather than against the whole list.
The most common drivetrain here is Petrol with a 1.2 l engine. SUV is the dominant body style, covering 27 of the listings here. Half of the listings report under 89 000 km on the clock. This summary covers active listings only and is recalculated whenever the offer changes, so the numbers above match the list below rather than a snapshot from last week. Browse offers from verified private sellers and dealers, compare prices, model years, mileage and equipment, and when you find the right Renault Captur, contact the seller directly through Motoco.