Renault Captur - Passenger Cars (43 offers)
Total listings: 43
Renault Captur I
1332 cm3 · 150 KM · S-Edition Automat Navi 2xPDC Kamera FullLed Klimat
Renault Captur II
1598 cm3 · 160 KM · 1.6 E-TECH PLUG IN HYBRID 160Ps*Automat*Navi*Kamer
Renault Captur II
999 cm3 · 100 KM · Salon PL_LPG Kamera Klimatronik Virtual
Renault Captur I
898 cm3 · 90 KM · X-Mod*Benzyna*MANUAL*Navi*Kamera*Klimatronik*Full
Renault Captur I
1461 cm3 · 90 KM · LIFT*1.5 Dci 90Ps*Navi*Klimatyzacja*Elektryka*Temp
Renault Captur I
1197 cm3 · 118 KM · X-Mod*1.2 118Ps Benzyna*AUTOMAT*Navi*Kamera*Klimat
Renault Captur II
1000 cm3 · 91 KM · 1,0 TCE 91ps* 6-biegów* nawigacja* virtual zegar*
Renault Captur I
1197 cm3 · 118 KM · 1.2TCe 118KM Manual-6G Nawigacja Czujniki KeyLess
Renault Captur I
1461 cm3 · 90 KM · 1,5dCi 90KM Navi/Led/Pod.Fotele/Tempomat/Alu/Hak
Renault Captur I
898 cm3 · 90 KM · 2016r, Dwu-kolorowy, Mały Przebieg Tylko 132tyś, O
Renault Captur II
1332 cm3 · 140 KM · Salon Polska Faktura VAT 23% 1.33 Automat
Renault Captur I
1332 cm3 · 130 KM · 1.3 TCe Version S
Renault Captur II
999 cm3 · 91 KM · Salon Polska Faktura VAT 23%
Renault Captur I
1500 cm3 · 90 KM · 1,5 dci 90ps* klimatyzacja* tablet* ledy* po grado
Renault Captur I
1461 cm3 · 90 KM · Renault Captur 1,5 dci 90 KM Lift 2019 rok !!!
Renault Captur II
1200 cm3 · 120 KM · evolution TCe120LPG/pak.look/OfertaSpecjalna!
Renault Captur II
1200 cm3 · 120 KM · evolution TCe120LPG/pak.look/OfertaSpecjalna!
Renault Captur II
1200 cm3 · 120 KM · techno TCe120LPG/pak.safety&parkin.winter/OfertaSp
Renault Captur II
1300 cm3 · 140 KM · technoMildHybrid 140auto/od ręki!
Renault Captur I
1197 cm3 · 120 KM · 1,2 120KM Klimatronik Automat Navi Kamera Ser
Frequently asked questions: Renault Captur
How much does a Renault Captur cost?
Renault Captur on Motoco: 43 offers, priced from 7800 zł to 112 900 zł.
Which model years of Renault Captur are available?
Available Renault Captur model years: 2014–2026.
Renault Captur on Motoco currently means 43 offers priced between 7800 and 112 900 zl, averaging 53 272 zl. The oldest listing is a 2014 model year and the newest a 2026, with half of the cars on offer built in 2019 or later. Prices are spread unevenly: half of the listings sit below 44 900 zl, so the average is pulled up by a handful of top-end cars - compare offers within one model year and mileage band rather than against the whole list.
The most common drivetrain here is Petrol with a 1.2 l engine. SUV is the dominant body style, covering 27 of the listings here. Half of the listings report under 89 000 km on the clock. This summary covers active listings only and is recalculated whenever the offer changes, so the numbers above match the list below rather than a snapshot from last week. Browse offers from verified private sellers and dealers, compare prices, model years, mileage and equipment, and when you find the right Renault Captur, contact the seller directly through Motoco.