Citroen C3 - Passenger Cars (42 offers)

Total listings: 42

Active filters:
Make: Citroen
Model: C3
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1200 cm3 · 82 KM · 1,2 benzyna 82ps* ledy* tablet* nawigacja* ICDauto

Mileage
94,122 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2017
PLN 23,200
Kęty
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1199 cm3 · 110 KM · serwis ASO/56350km/automatyczna skrzynia/1.2 PureT

Mileage
56,350 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Automatic
Year
2020
PLN 37,900
Rybnik
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1199 cm3 · 83 KM · Salon PL Klimatyzacja Tempomat

Mileage
108,656 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2019
PLN 19,900
Gliwice
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1199 cm3 · 110 KM · Samochód z przebiegiem jedynie 23 tys. km w piękny

Mileage
23,500 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2021
PLN 48,900
Negotiable
Łódź
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1400 cm3 · 88 KM · Exclusive, benzyna mocna, klimatronik, składane lu

Mileage
218,000 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2009
PLN 9,700
Negotiable
Wejherowo

No images

Used

Citroen C3

1499 cm3 · 102 KM · 1.5 HDI Navi PDC Full Led Klimatronik Tempomat Sen

Mileage
76,000 km
Fuel
Diesel
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2021
PLN 35,900
Negotiable
Wągrowiec
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1199 cm3 · 82 KM · 49 Tys.Km Navi PDC Full Led Klimatronik Tempomat S

Mileage
49,000 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2022
PLN 42,900
Negotiable
Wągrowiec
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1199 cm3 · 110 KM · Full LED, Navi,Tempomat, Gwarancja

Mileage
23,000 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2022
PLN 45,900
Negotiable
Tarnowskie Góry
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1499 cm3 · 102 KM · Ekonomiczne, ekran dotykowy ,kamera cofani

Mileage
108,000 km
Fuel
Diesel
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2022
PLN 42,900
Słupsk
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1199 cm3 · 83 KM · 1.2 Zarejestrowany 1wł Klima El szyby STAN JAK NOW

Mileage
57,000 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2024
PLN 38,900
Lowest price 30 days: PLN 39,900Negotiable
Częstochowa
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1397 cm3 · 95 KM · 1.4 95KM Exclusive KRAJOWY AluR16+Navi+Klimatronic

Mileage
255,000 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2010
PLN 12,000
Negotiable
Zabrze
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1199 cm3 · 83 KM · 1.2 PureTech Shine ! Z Polskiego Salonu ! Faktura

Mileage
67,000 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2023
PLN 54,900
Warszawa
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1199 cm3 · 82 KM · 1,2 82KM Rej.04/2019 Klimatyzacja Serwis

Mileage
68,000 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2018
PLN 32,900
Orzech
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1199 cm3 · 82 KM · 1,2 benzynka 82ps * tablet * LEDY * klimatyzacja *

Mileage
53,741 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2019
PLN 20,500
Kęty
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1560 cm3 · 92 KM · 1.6eHDI#92KM#Climatr#Elektryka#Start Stop#Serwis#1

Mileage
220,000 km
Fuel
Diesel
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2012
PLN 13,999
Nowe Sójki
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1560 cm3 · 75 KM · # ???? Citroën C3 III Hatchback 1.6 Diesel 75 KM –

Mileage
180,000 km
Fuel
Diesel
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2017
PLN 27,900
Słupsk
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1199 cm3 · 82 KM · 1.2 PureTech 83 S&S Shine! Salon Polska ! I właści

Mileage
133,900 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2021
PLN 39,900
Negotiable
Pęcice
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1199 cm3 · 82 KM · 1.2 82 KM PureTech GPF Feel, Salon PL, Serwis, Iwł

Mileage
67,730 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2020
PLN 39,800
Negotiable
Pęcice
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1598 cm3 · 92 KM · * JEDYNAK AUTOCENTRUM * *POSIADAMY W CIĄGŁEJ SPRZE

Mileage
253,125 km
Fuel
Diesel
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2011
PLN 15,800
Negotiable
Lipówki
Citroen C3
Used

Citroen C3

1360 cm3 · 73 KM · JEDYNAK AUTOCENTRUM - Twój partner w drodze! Ofer

Mileage
240,000 km
Fuel
Petrol
Gearbox
Manual
Year
2011
PLN 15,800
Negotiable
Lipówki

Frequently asked questions: Citroen C3

How much does a Citroen C3 cost?

Citroen C3 on Motoco: 42 offers, priced from 4500 zł to 59 900 zł.

Which model years of Citroen C3 are available?

Available Citroen C3 model years: 2008–2024.

Citroen C3 on Motoco currently means 42 offers priced between 4500 and 59 900 zl, averaging 30 731 zl. The oldest listing is a 2008 model year and the newest a 2024, with half of the cars on offer built in 2020 or later.

The most common drivetrain here is Petrol with a 1.2 l engine. Hatchback is the dominant body style, covering 40 of the listings here. Half of the listings report under 89 263 km on the clock. This summary covers active listings only and is recalculated whenever the offer changes, so the numbers above match the list below rather than a snapshot from last week. Browse offers from verified private sellers and dealers, compare prices, model years, mileage and equipment, and when you find the right Citroen C3, contact the seller directly through Motoco.